• Thursday

    21 March
    09:00 - 09:30
    BOOTY EXPRESS
    TATJANA BELOBRADIC
    BOOTY EXPRESS
    09:30 - 10:00
    CORE EXPRESS
    TATJANA BELOBRADIC
    CORE EXPRESS
    17:00 - 17:30
    BOOTY EXPRESS
    TATJANA BELOBRADIC
    BOOTY EXPRESS
    17:30 - 18:00
    CORE EXPRESS
    TATJANA BELOBRADIC
    CORE EXPRESS
    18:00 - 18:45
    POLIGON CIRCUIT
    WORLD CLASS
    POLIGON CIRCUIT
    18:00 - 19:00
    POWER BOX
    MILAN LALOŠEVIĆ
    POWER BOX
    19:00 - 20:00
    PILATES FUNCTIONAL
    JELENA JURKOVIC
    PILATES FUNCTIONAL
    20:00 - 21:00
    INTERVAL
    STEFAN SOLEVIC
    INTERVAL
  • Friday

    22 March
    09:00 - 10:00
    TRX PILATES
    JELENA JURKOVIC
    TRX PILATES
    17:30 - 18:30
    HATHA YOGA
    SAŠA LUKIĆ
    HATHA YOGA
    18:30 - 19:15
    BODY PUMP 45
    RONALD PRUSAC
    BODY PUMP 45
    19:15 - 20:00
    BODY COMBAT 45
    RONALD PRUSAC
    BODY COMBAT 45
  • Saturday

    23 March
    10:00 - 11:00
    BOSU FLOW
    SRĐANA ŠIJAN
    BOSU FLOW
    11:00 - 11:45
    STRETCHING 45
    SRĐANA ŠIJAN
    STRETCHING 45
    11:45 - 12:45
    INTERVAL
    STEFAN SOLEVIC
    INTERVAL
    18:00 - 18:30
    BODY PUMP 30
    TATJANA BELOBRADIC
    BODY PUMP 30
    18:30 - 19:00
    CORE EXPRESS
    TATJANA BELOBRADIC
    CORE EXPRESS
    19:00 - 19:30
    BOOTY EXPRESS
    TATJANA BELOBRADIC
    BOOTY EXPRESS
  • Sunday

    24 March
    10:30 - 11:15
    BODY PUMP
    RONALD PRUSAC
    BODY PUMP
    11:15 - 11:45
    CORE EXPRESS
    RONALD PRUSAC
    CORE EXPRESS
    11:45 - 12:45
    PILATES FUNCTIONAL
    IVANA PECOVIC
    PILATES FUNCTIONAL
    17:00 - 18:00
    BODY PUMP
    MARIJANA SPASOJEVIĆ
    BODY PUMP
    18:00 - 19:00
    POWER BOX
    STEFAN SOLEVIC
    POWER BOX
  • Monday

    25 March
    09:00 - 10:00
    PILATES FUNCTIONAL
    SRĐANA ŠIJAN
    PILATES FUNCTIONAL
    17:30 - 18:30
    CIRCUIT
    JELENA JURKOVIC
    CIRCUIT
    18:30 - 19:30
    PILATES FUNCTIONAL
    JELENA JURKOVIC
    PILATES FUNCTIONAL
    19:30 - 20:00
    BOOTY EXPRESS
    TATJANA BELOBRADIC
    BOOTY EXPRESS
    20:00 - 20:30
    CORE EXPRESS
    TATJANA BELOBRADIC
    CORE EXPRESS
    20:30 - 21:15
    BODY COMBAT 45
    RONALD PRUSAC
    BODY COMBAT 45
  • Tuesday

    26 March
    09:00 - 10:00
    CIRCUIT
    IVANA PECOVIC
    CIRCUIT
    17:00 - 18:00
    YOGA 4 SPINE
    MARINA MILIĆ
    YOGA 4 SPINE
    18:00 - 19:00
    POWER BOX
    STEFAN SOLEVIC
    POWER BOX
    19:00 - 19:30
    BOOTY EXPRESS
    VESNA JOKISIC
    BOOTY EXPRESS
    19:30 - 20:00
    CORE EXPRESS
    VESNA JOKISIC
    CORE EXPRESS
    20:00 - 20:45
    BODY PUMP 45
    VESNA JOKISIC
    BODY PUMP 45
  • Wednesday

    27 March
    09:00 - 10:00
    HATHA YOGA
    MARINA MILIĆ
    HATHA YOGA
    17:30 - 18:30
    BODY PUMP
    MARIJANA SPASOJEVIĆ
    BODY PUMP
    18:30 - 19:30
    TRX CARDIO
    SRĐANA ŠIJAN
    TRX CARDIO
    19:30 - 20:30
    PILATES FUNCTIONAL
    SRĐANA ŠIJAN
    PILATES FUNCTIONAL
    20:30 - 21:30
    POWER YOGA
    MARINA MILIĆ
    POWER YOGA

BOOK THE CLASS?

Do you want to go to
with
from to ?

You have booked the class

Your booking number is . You can cancel your booking up to 90 minutes before the class starts.

Broj Vaše rezervacije je . Rezervaciju treninga možete otkazati najkasnije 90 minuta pre početka treninga.

You are on the WAITING LIST

Your booking number is . This class is currently full and your registration is saved and confirmed with number on the queue.

Reservation was NOT made