• Sunday

    09 May
    09:30 - 10:30
    FITNESS YOGA
    SAŠA LUKIĆ
    FITNESS YOGA
    10:30 - 11:15
    PILATES
    VESNA JOKISIC
    PILATES
    11:15 - 12:00
    BOOTY + CORE EXPRESS
    VESNA JOKISIC
    BOOTY + CORE EXPRESS
    17:30 - 18:15
    C-CORE
    MILAN LALOŠEVIĆ
    C-CORE
    18:15 - 19:15
    POWER BOX
    MILAN LALOŠEVIĆ
    POWER BOX
  • Monday

    10 May
    09:00 - 10:00
    BOOTY + CORE EXPRESS
    BRANKO GALIĆ
    BOOTY + CORE EXPRESS
    17:00 - 18:00
    INTERVAL 45
    SRĐANA ŠIJAN
    INTERVAL 45
    18:00 - 18:45
    BOOTY + CORE EXPRESS
    SRĐANA ŠIJAN
    BOOTY + CORE EXPRESS
    19:00 - 20:00
    BODY PUMP
    DARKO DUKIĆ
    BODY PUMP
    20:00 - 21:00
    POWER BOX
    DARKO DUKIĆ
    POWER BOX
  • Tuesday

    11 May
    07:45 - 08:45
    HATHA YOGA
    KRISTINA MILOVANOVIC
    HATHA YOGA
    09:00 - 10:00
    BODY PUMP
    MARIJANA SPASOJEVIĆ
    BODY PUMP
    16:00 - 16:45
    POLIGON CIRCUIT
    NIKOLA LONČAR
    POLIGON CIRCUIT
    17:00 - 17:45
    C-CORE
    MILAN LALOŠEVIĆ
    C-CORE
    18:00 - 18:45
    MOBILITY 45
    VESNA JOKISIC
    MOBILITY 45
    19:00 - 19:45
    BODY COMBAT
    VESNA JOKISIC
    BODY COMBAT
    20:00 - 21:00
    BOOTY + CORE EXPRESS
    BRANKO GALIĆ
    BOOTY + CORE EXPRESS
  • Wednesday

    12 May
    09:00 - 10:00
    BOOTY + CORE EXPRESS
    BRANKO GALIĆ
    BOOTY + CORE EXPRESS
    17:00 - 18:00
    TRX
    SRĐANA ŠIJAN
    TRX
    18:00 - 19:00
    PILATES
    BRANKO GALIĆ
    PILATES
    19:00 - 20:00
    BODY PUMP
    DARKO DUKIĆ
    BODY PUMP
    20:00 - 21:00
    HATHA YOGA
    KRISTINA MILOVANOVIC
    HATHA YOGA
  • Thursday

    13 May
    07:00 - 08:00
    BOOTY + CORE EXPRESS
    TATJANA KOVACEVIC
    BOOTY + CORE EXPRESS
    09:00 - 10:00
    POWER YOGA
    SAŠA LUKIĆ
    POWER YOGA
    16:00 - 16:45
    POLIGON CIRCUIT
    NIKOLA LONČAR
    POLIGON CIRCUIT
    17:00 - 17:45
    CHALLENGE
    MILAN LALOŠEVIĆ
    CHALLENGE
    18:00 - 19:00
    BODY PUMP
    VESNA JOKISIC
    BODY PUMP
    19:00 - 20:00
    BOOTY + CORE EXPRESS
    BRANKO GALIĆ
    BOOTY + CORE EXPRESS
    20:00 - 20:45
    STRETCHING 45
    BRANKO GALIĆ
    STRETCHING 45
  • Friday

    14 May
    09:00 - 10:00
    BODY PUMP
    MARIJANA SPASOJEVIĆ
    BODY PUMP
    17:00 - 18:00
    POWER BOX
    MILAN LALOŠEVIĆ
    POWER BOX
    18:00 - 18:50
    YOGA 4 SPINE
    SAŠA LUKIĆ
    YOGA 4 SPINE
    19:00 - 20:00
    BOOTY + CORE EXPRESS
    TATJANA KOVACEVIC
    BOOTY + CORE EXPRESS
    20:00 - 20:45
    BODY PUMP 45
    TATJANA KOVACEVIC
    BODY PUMP 45
  • Saturday

    15 May
    09:15 - 10:00
    BOSU FLOW
    SRĐANA ŠIJAN
    BOSU FLOW
    10:00 - 10:45
    STRETCHING 45
    SRĐANA ŠIJAN
    STRETCHING 45
    10:45 - 11:30
    TRX
    SRĐANA ŠIJAN
    TRX
    17:30 - 18:00
    CARDIO EXPRESS
    TATJANA KOVACEVIC
    CARDIO EXPRESS
    18:00 - 18:30
    CORE EXPRESS
    TATJANA KOVACEVIC
    CORE EXPRESS
    18:30 - 19:15
    BODY PUMP 45
    TATJANA KOVACEVIC
    BODY PUMP 45

BOOK THE CLASS?

Do you want to go to
with
from to ?

You have booked the class

Your booking number is . You can cancel your booking up to 90 minutes before the class starts.

Broj Vaše rezervacije je . Rezervaciju treninga možete otkazati najkasnije 90 minuta pre početka treninga.

You are on the WAITING LIST

Your booking number is . This class is currently full and your registration is saved and confirmed with number on the queue.

Reservation was NOT made