• Saturday

    15 December
    10:30 - 11:30
    BODY PUMP
    TATJANA BELOBRADIC
    BODY PUMP
    11:30 - 12:30
    HEE
    VOJIN JOKIŠIĆ
    HEE
    11:30 - 12:30
    TRX PILATES
    JELENA JURKOVIC
    TRX PILATES
    17:00 - 18:00
    PILATES FUNCTIONAL
    IVANA PECOVIC
    PILATES FUNCTIONAL
    18:00 - 18:30
    CYCLING EXPRESS
    IVANA PECOVIC
    CYCLING EXPRESS
    18:30 - 19:00
    CORE EXPRESS
    IVANA PECOVIC
    CORE EXPRESS
  • Sunday

    16 December
    10:30 - 11:30
    PILATES FUNCTIONAL
    VESNA JOKISIC
    PILATES FUNCTIONAL
    11:30 - 12:00
    CORE EXPRESS
    VESNA JOKISIC
    CORE EXPRESS
    12:00 - 12:30
    BODY COMBAT 30
    VESNA JOKISIC
    BODY COMBAT 30
    17:30 - 18:30
    CIRCUIT
    SRĐANA ŠIJAN
    CIRCUIT
    18:30 - 19:15
    STRETCHING 45
    SRĐANA ŠIJAN
    STRETCHING 45
  • Monday

    17 December
    07:00 - 08:00
    BODY PUMP
    TATJANA BELOBRADIC
    BODY PUMP
    10:00 - 11:00
    BOSU FLOW
    SRĐANA ŠIJAN
    BOSU FLOW
    17:30 - 18:30
    TRX CARDIO
    MILAN LALOŠEVIĆ
    TRX CARDIO
    18:30 - 19:30
    BODY PUMP
    TATJANA BELOBRADIC
    BODY PUMP
    19:30 - 20:30
    HEE
    MILAN LALOŠEVIĆ
    HEE
    19:30 - 20:00
    BOOTY EXPRESS
    SRĐANA ŠIJAN
    BOOTY EXPRESS
    20:00 - 20:30
    CORE EXPRESS
    SRĐANA ŠIJAN
    CORE EXPRESS
    20:30 - 21:30
    POWER YOGA
    GORANA JAGER
    POWER YOGA
  • Tuesday

    18 December
    10:00 - 11:00
    BODY PUMP
    TATJANA BELOBRADIC
    BODY PUMP
    11:00 - 11:30
    CYCLING EXPRESS
    TATJANA BELOBRADIC
    CYCLING EXPRESS
    18:00 - 19:00
    PILATES FUNCTIONAL
    JELENA JURKOVIC
    PILATES FUNCTIONAL
    18:00 - 18:45
    POLIGON CIRCUIT
    WORLD CLASS
    POLIGON CIRCUIT
    19:00 - 19:30
    CYCLING EXPRESS
    JELENA JURKOVIC
    CYCLING EXPRESS
    19:00 - 20:00
    BODY COMBAT
    SRĐANA ŠIJAN
    BODY COMBAT
    20:00 - 21:00
    FARTLEK
    IVANA PECOVIC
    FARTLEK
    20:00 - 21:00
    INTERVAL
    RONALD PRUSAC
    INTERVAL
  • Wednesday

    19 December
    07:00 - 07:30
    CORE EXPRESS
    IVANA PECOVIC
    CORE EXPRESS
    07:30 - 08:00
    CYCLING EXPRESS
    IVANA PECOVIC
    CYCLING EXPRESS
    10:30 - 11:00
    CORE EXPRESS
    VESNA JOKISIC
    CORE EXPRESS
    18:00 - 18:30
    BOOTY EXPRESS
    IVANA PECOVIC
    BOOTY EXPRESS
    18:30 - 19:00
    CORE EXPRESS
    IVANA PECOVIC
    CORE EXPRESS
    19:00 - 20:00
    POWER BOX
    MILAN LALOŠEVIĆ
    POWER BOX
    19:00 - 20:00
    HILL
    VLADIMIR VUKOVIĆ
    HILL
    20:00 - 21:00
    BODY PUMP
    MARIJANA SPASOJEVIć
    BODY PUMP
  • Thursday

    20 December
    10:00 - 11:00
    TRX PILATES
    IVANA PECOVIC
    TRX PILATES
    18:00 - 19:00
    BODY PUMP
    VESNA JOKISIC
    BODY PUMP
    19:00 - 20:00
    POWER YOGA
    VESNA JOKISIC
    POWER YOGA
    19:45 - 20:45
    EI
    TATJANA BELOBRADIC
    EI
    20:00 - 20:45
    BODY COMBAT 45
    SRĐANA ŠIJAN
    BODY COMBAT 45
    20:45 - 21:15
    STRETCHING EXPRESS
    SRĐANA ŠIJAN
    STRETCHING EXPRESS
  • Friday

    21 December
    07:00 - 08:00
    INTERVAL
    IVANA PECOVIC
    INTERVAL
    10:00 - 11:00
    FARTLEK
    MILAN LALOŠEVIĆ
    FARTLEK
    17:30 - 18:00
    BOOTY EXPRESS
    VESNA JOKISIC
    BOOTY EXPRESS
    18:00 - 18:30
    CORE EXPRESS
    VESNA JOKISIC
    CORE EXPRESS
    18:30 - 19:30
    PILATES FUNCTIONAL
    VESNA JOKISIC
    PILATES FUNCTIONAL
    18:30 - 19:30
    FARTLEK
    VLADIMIR VUKOVIĆ
    FARTLEK
    19:30 - 20:30
    POWER BOX
    MILAN LALOŠEVIĆ
    POWER BOX

BOOK THE CLASS?

Do you want to go to
with
from to ?

You have booked the class

Your booking number is . You can cancel your booking up to 90 minutes before the class starts.

Broj Vaše rezervacije je . Rezervaciju treninga možete otkazati najkasnije 90 minuta pre početka treninga.

You are on the WAITING LIST

Your booking number is . This class is currently full and your registration is saved and confirmed with number on the queue.

Reservation was NOT made